AWARD | STUDENT NAME | COUNTRY |
Gold Award | Ignacio Rossi | Argentina |
Dimitri Dziabenko | Canada | |
Daniel Campos | Costa Rica | |
Chiu Wai Wong | Hongkong | |
Masaki Watanabe | Japan | |
Je ha Yang | Korea | |
Jia Han Chiam | Singapore | |
Pao-Yu Chien | Taiwan | |
Pasin Manurangsi | Thailand | |
Arnav Tripathy | USA | |
Silver Award | Mavro Schilman | Argentina |
Julian Eisenschlos | Argentina | |
Andrew Elvey Price | Australia | |
Danny Shi | Canada | |
Jarno Sun | Canada | |
Diego Cifuentes | Colombia | |
Miguel Acosta | Colombia | |
Fernando Gomez | Ecuador | |
Jack Hui | Hongkong | |
Pok Wai Fong | Hongkong | |
Han Beng Koe | Indonesia | |
Raymond Christopher Sitorus | Indonesia | |
Toshiki Kataoka | Japan | |
Makoto Soejima | Japan | |
Igor Stasiy | Kazakhstan | |
Alen bayev | Kazakhstan | |
Jin a Lim | Korea | |
Jung ho Koh | Korea | |
Isaac Buenrostro | Mexico | |
Rupert Nelson | New Zealand | |
Daniel Soncco | Peru | |
Gar Goei Loke | Singapore | |
Dominic Lee | Singapore | |
Yi-Hsiu Chen | Taiwan | |
Kuan-Yu Lin | Taiwan | |
Paphon Kiatsakuldecha | Thailand | |
Tanapong Jarusirupipat | Thailand | |
Tony Lia | USA | |
Adam Hesterberg | USA | |
Bronze Award | Fernando Vidal | Argentina |
Magall Giaroll | Argentina | |
Nicolas Rodriguez Castro | Argentina | |
Roberto Morales | Argentina | |
Vathryn Zealand | Australia | |
Max Menzies | Australia | |
Anthony Morris | Australia | |
Sen Lin | Australia | |
Ildar Gasin | Australia | |
Sampson Wong | Australia | |
Steven Karp | Canada | |
Kent Huynh | Canada | |
Johnson Mo | Canada | |
Julian Sun | Canada | |
Chi Ho Yuen | Hongkong | |
Chak Hei Yuen | Hongkong | |
Ping Neai Chung | Hongkong | |
Cho Ho Lam | Hongkong | |
Rudi Adha Prihandoko | Indonesia | |
Nugroho Seto Saputra | Indonesia | |
Yuki Ito | Japan | |
Yosuke Morita | Japan | |
Yuta Ohashi | Japan | |
Kazuhiro Hosaka | Japan | |
Yeskendir Kassenov | Kazakhstan | |
Nazerke Bakhytzhan | Kazakhstan | |
Aydyn Kunekeyev | Kazakhstan | |
Aset Mussagaliev | Kazakhstan | |
Kyeong sik Nam | Korea | |
Seok hyeong Lee | Korea | |
Yo han Lee | Korea | |
Ho min Lee | Korea | |
Andrés Góneg | Mexico | |
Fernando Canpos | Mexico | |
Erick Gallegos | Mexico | |
Marco Avila | Mexico | |
Cristian Oliva | Mexico | |
Manuel Novelo | Mexico | |
Tomas Angles | Peru | |
Dennis Alaro | Peru | |
Mingyan Simon Lin | Singapore | |
Rachabattuni Chaitanya | Singapore | |
Yi-Wei Chan | Taiwan | |
Pi-Hsun Shih | Taiwan | |
Po-Hsiang Hao | Taiwan | |
Lun-Kai Hsu | Taiwan | |
PanuPong Pasupat | Thailand | |
Suthee Ruangwises | Thailand | |
Wijit Youngjit | Thailand | |
Pongpak Bhumiwat | Thailand | |
Chandresh Ramlagan | Trinidad and Tobago | |
Shaunak Kishorz | USA | |
Alex Zhai | USA | |
Michael Gottlieb | USA | |
Jeremy Haha | USA | |
Honourable Mention | Pablo Zimmermann | Argentina |
Federico Cogornd | Argentina | |
Joe Kileel | Canada | |
Yan Li | Canada | |
Max Zhou | Canada | |
Pablo Serrano | Ecuador | |
Sze Wai Wong | Hongkong | |
On Yip Chung | Hongkong | |
Pak Hw Lee | Hongkong | |
Andika Sutanto | Indonesia | |
Hilman Fathurrahman | Indonesia | |
Nurfitri Anbarsanti | Indonesia | |
Kosuke Suzuki | Japan | |
Yuki Kawaguchi | Japan | |
Yuki Yoshida | Japan | |
Sanzhar Orazbayev | Kazakhstan | |
Yerker Tusupbekov | Kazakhstan | |
Azat Utepbayev | Kazakhstan | |
Ga hye Jeong | Korea | |
Whan Ghang | Korea | |
Soo hong Lee | Korea | |
Eduardo Velasco | Mexico | |
Malors Espinosa | Mexico | |
Ilya Chevyrev | New Zealand | |
Juan Chong | Panama | |
Antonio Fan | Panama | |
Lili Luo | Panama | |
Muhammad Fahd Waseem | Pakistan | |
Mohsin Ali Khan | Pakistan | |
Wilbert Pumacay | Peru | |
Cesar Cuenca | Peru | |
Eduardo salas | Peru | |
Lei Lei | Singapore | |
Chong Min Tan | Singapore | |
Pei-Lun Kuo | Taiwan | |
Kuan-Chieh Liao | Taiwan | |
Yu-Wei Fan | Taiwan | |
Potcharapol Suteparuk | Thailand | |
Warut Suksompong | Thailand | |
Wich Huengwattanakul | Thailand | |
Vinod Sookram | Trinidad and Tobago | |
Tedrick Leung | USA | |
Zarathastra Brady | USA | |
Seungsoo Kim | USA | |
¡¡ | ¡¡ |