CMS/SMC
Société mathématique du Canada
www.smc.math.ca
Société mathématique du Canada
  location:  ÉducationconcoursOMPA
Éducation        
Award Names of Contestant Country



GOLD
AWARD
Stefanich Germán Argentina
Cheung Paul Australia
Sun Chen Canada
Acosta Miguel Colombia
Wong Chiu Wai Hong Kong
Soejima Makoto Japan
Pacchiano Aldo Mexico
Lee Soo Hong Republic of Korea
Korb Dmitry Russian Federation
Chiam Jia-Han Singapore
Shih Pi-Hsun Taiwan
Ruangwises Suthee Thailand
Gauthier Gregory USA



SILVER
AWARD
Morales Roberto Argentina
Zimmermann Pablo Argentina
Elvey Price Andrew Australia
Gardam Giles Australia
Lvov Nikita Canada
Schneider Jonathan Canada
Paez Gustavo Nicolas Colombia
Han Qi Ecuador
Fok Pak Hei Hong Kong
Li Cheuk Ting Hong Kong
Obaja Aldrian Indonesia
Kataoka Toshiki Japan
Yoshida Yuki Japan
Daliyev Asset Kazakhstan
Khajimuratov Nursultan Kazakhstan
Uteshev Dilshat Kazakhstan
Loke Zhi Kin Malaysia
Manrique Fernando Peru
Ramos Ricardo Peru
Lee Jae Hun Republic of Korea
Shim Jae Yong Republic of Korea
Kudyk Nikita Russian Federation
Kuznetsov Timofey Russian Federation
Lei Lei Singapore
Loh Yao Chen Ivan Singapore
Chien Pao-Yu Taiwan
Hsu Lun-Kai Taiwan
Suksompong Warut Thailand
Suteparuk Potcharapol Thailand
Meredov Azat Turkmenistan
Kishore Shaunak USA
Sankar Krishanu USA



BRONZE
AWARD
Blanc Pablo Argentina
Cogorno Federico Argentina
Eisenschlos Julián Argentina
Ponieman Nicolás Argentina
Chong Aaron Australia
Lo Irene Australia
Menzies Max Australia
Zhang Bonnie Australia
Abdullah M.M Sayeef Bangladesh
Se Dara Cambodia
Cheng Robin Canada
Kileel Joe Canada
Li Yan Canada
Remorov Alexander Canada
Cuellar Santiago Colombia
Olarte Jorge Alberto Colombia
Chung Ping Ngai Hong Kong
Lee Pak Hin Hong Kong
Tai Yee Ka Hong Kong
Wong Man Lok Hong Kong
Choiri Henra Hadhil Indonesia
Pramayoga Satria Stanza Indonesia
Arano Yuki Japan
Kawashima Yumehito Japan
Matsuda Fuyuki Japan
Seki Norifumi Japan
Bakhytzhan Nazerke Kazakhstan
Kanapin Nurlan Kazakhstan
Sailauov Tolebi Kazakhstan
Yeksembaev Abylai Kazakhstan
Lim Yu Wei Malaysia
Saw Yi Hui Malaysia
Anguiano Marcelino Mexico
Espinoza Malors Mexico
López Guillerno Mexico
Velasco Eduardo Mexico
Kornfeld Ben New Zealand
Yon Tom New Zealand
Cuenca Cesar Peru
Munoz Ivan Peru
Ochoa Oswaldo Peru
Velez Amilcar Peru
Velez Luis Peru
Narciso Tobit James Philippines
Lee Yo Han Republic of Korea
Lim SunKyu Republic of Korea
Sohn Ji hoon Republic of Korea
Song Sang Hun Republic of Korea
Beloshapko Georgy Russian Federation
Gusev Anton Russian Federation
Tarantsev Gennady Russian Federation
Voropaev Alexey Russian Federation
Kang Zi Yang Singapore
Liew Xiao Tian Singapore
Tan Juanhe Singapore
Tng Barry Singapore
Huang Chao-Chien Taiwan
Tong Yu-Fang Taiwan
Wang Chih-Wei Taiwan
Wang Szu-Po Taiwan
Chaturapruek Sorathan Thailand
Kamtue Supanat Thailand
Manurangsi Pasin Thailand
Siltham Sira Thailand
Akyniyazov Dowlet Turkmenistan
Mao Haitao USA
Meng Delong USA
Rosett Max USA
Superdock Matthew USA



HONOURABLE
MENTION
Dodyk Juan Argentina
Sadofschi Costa Iván Argentina
Umfurer Alfredo Argentina
Gardiner Sean Australia
Wong Sampson Australia
Sun Jarno Canada
Chan Kwun Tat Hong Kong
Ching Tak Wing Hong Kong
Wong Sze Wai Hong Kong
Imamura Shirou Japan
Inoue Shutaro Japan
Inoue Takuya Japan
Klochkov Yegor Kazakhstan
Han Man Woong Republic of Korea
Jang Junyeong Republic of Korea
Park Sunggi Republic of Korea
Blinov Alexander Russian Federation
Kosmodemyansky Daniil Russian Federation
Nikiforov Djulus Russian Federation
Arifin Tjeng Vincent Brian Singapore
Lim Jun Ren Singapore
Wong Gabriel Singapore
Liao Kuan-Chieh Taiwan
Liu Yu-Ting Taiwan
Lu Han Taiwan
Pornnopparat Donlapark Thailand
Bernstein Sergei USA
Firoiu Vald USA
Hance Travis USA

© Société mathématique du Canada, 2014 : http://www.smc.math.ca/